Permitting

 

Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Abbott, Stacey Senior Planner 425-262-2637
Anderson, Jared Senior Site Inspector 425-262-2681
Arnett, Kristine Permit Technician 425-262-2485
Artack, Annie Senior Permit Technician 425-262-2921
Barbey, Katy Records Technician 425-262-2490
Barnett, Tom Principal Economic Development Officer 425-262-2997
Boggie, Brenna Records Technician 425-262-2622
Braaten, Michael Senior Site Inspector 425-262-2659
Brown, Mark Engineer III 425-262-2024
Clausen, Steven Permit Technician 425-262-2964
Countryman, Ryan Supervisor 425-262-2304
Craig, Richard Senior Planner 425-262-2642
Crossman, Dorothy Senior Planner 425-262-2351
Crossman, Kenneth Supervisor 425-262-2227
Curran, Sean Supervisor 425-262-2965
Dervin, Maggie Records Specialist 425-262-2665
Dobesh, Michael Division Manager 425-388-3819
Dragoo, Paul Engineer III 425-262-2188
Faller, Holly Supervisor 425-262-2668
Fesler, Stephen Senior Planner 425-262-2053
Froland, Rachel Permit Technician, Sr. 425-262-2412
Gaczol, PK Planner 425-262-2715
Galuska, Andrew Senior Planner 425-262-2764
Glinsky, Tatyana Permit Technician, Sr. 425-262-2148
Graden, Carri Permit Technician, Sr. 425-262-2146
Hamberlin, Kristina Permit Technician 425-262-2311
Hansen, Darren Senior Site Inspector 425-262-2214
Haubrich, Chad Engineer II 425-262-2036
Hurley, Jack Engineer III 425-262-2013
Irwin, David Engineer II 425-262-2229
Kirchberg, Jacqueline Supervisor 425-262-2720
LaVelle, Tina Associate Planner 425-262-2114
Lente, David Permit Technician 425-262-2712
Lenz, Jennifer Land Development Specialist 425-262-2823
Lindquist, Scott Associate Planner 425-262-2086
Little, Janet Public Records Specialist 425-262-2445
Lollis, Lori Administrative Assistant 425-262-2206
MacCready, Paul Principal Planner 425-262-2943
Mann, Philip Engineer II 425-262-2751
McGraner, Patrick Senior Environmental Planner 425-262-2141
McLaughlin, Monica Principal Planner 425-262-2144
Middaugh, Randy Principal Planner 425-262-2306
Moore, Jason Senior Site Inspector 425-262-2664
Mumma, Kristine Permit Technician 425-262-2407
Mus, Dan Site Inspector 425-330-0089
Newman, Jan Planner 425-262-2938
Nitch, Steven Site Inspector 425-262-2131
Otto, Susan Public Records Specialist 425-262-2765
Overland, Amy Land Development Specialist 425-262-2284
Patterson, Molly Environmental Planner, Sr. 425-262-2235
Phillips, Sydney Permit Technician 425.262.2333
Prindle, Kirk Senior Environmental Planner 425-262-2006
Raymond, Bev Land Development Specialist 425-262-2976
Richards, Renee Associate Planner 425-262-2035
Rogers, TJ Permit Technician 425-262-2209
Sadovnik, Katy Administrative Assistant 425-262-2111
Sage, Tom Engineer III 425-262-2162
Samy, Rebecca Senior Planner 425-262-2283
Scherf, Frank Senior Environmental Planner 425-262-2725
Skattum, Sarah Senior Permit Technician Lead 425-262-2230
Sleight, Randy Chief Engineering Officer 425-262-2014
Steepy, Sarah Associate Planner 425-388-3067
Sullivan, Sandra Permit Technician, Sr. 425-262-2528
Titcomb, Sarah Senior Planner 425-262-2128
Todd, Cindy Permit Technician Lead 425-262-2713
Toevs, Shawn Senior Permit Technician 425-262-2208
Wold, Bev Senior Permit Technician 425-262-2827